Score Card +go

Male: Pro Hard Light Veteran Junior Female: Hard Light Veteran Junior
place name category club score scoreOfAll scoreWithBonus 1 2 3 4 5
1 ADAM MACH PM BLO KATOWICE 33t36b 41t45b 77t80b 9t9b 8t9b 8t9b 8t9b 8t9b
2 BARTEK OPIELA PM 33t35b 40t44b 77t79b 8t9b 9t9b 8t9b 8t8b 7t9b
3 RAFAŁ BĄK PM AMOK 33t34b 40t43b 77t78b 8t8b 7t9b 8t8b 8t9b 9t9b
4 DAWID GWÓŹDŹ PM 27t29b 32t35b 71t73b 8t8b 5t7b 6t6b 8t8b 5t6b
5 KONRAD AKOWACZ PM LKS ZIMNI DÓŁ 27t28b 29t32b 71t72b 8t8b 4t5b 7t7b 8t8b 2t4b
6 PAWEŁ WYCIŚLIK PM 25t30b 28t34b 69t74b 7t8b 3t6b 7t7b 8t9b 3t4b
7 TOMASZ KŁOSEK PM CW TRANSFORMATOR 25t29b 28t34b 69t73b 6t8b 5t7b 7t7b 7t7b 3t5b
8 DAWID TOMCZYK TM KW BIELSKO-BIAŁA 46t48b 54t58b 66t68b 10t12b 8t10b 12t12b 13t13b 11t11b
9 SZYMON TKACZ PM KW JASTRZĘBIE 21t25b 21t25b 65t69b 5t8b 8t8b 8t9b
10 ADAM ADAMSKI PM BLO KATOWICE 21t24b 22t27b 65t68b 6t8b 1t3b 4t5b 6t6b 5t5b
11 PAWEŁ BEDNARZ PM 20t26b 23t34b 64t70b 3t8b 5t6b 5t6b 6t8b 4t6b
12 KUBA SZOTA PM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 20t23b 21t25b 64t67b 6t8b 1t2b 4t4b 8t8b 2t3b
13 ALEKSANDER DOBKOWSKI TM KW KATOWICE 43t48b 49t58b 63t68b 11t12b 6t10b 10t12b 12t13b 10t11b
14 KAMIL GÓRAL PM POZIOM450 19t24b 19t24b 63t68b 6t8b 8t8b 5t8b
15 IREK IWAŃSKI TM CLIMB TEAM GOGOLIN 42t47b 42t47b 62t67b 9t11b 10t12b 13t13b 10t11b
16 KRZYSZTOF SAS-NOWOSIELSKI WM AZS AWF KATOWICE, REDPOINT.PL 61t70b 73t84b 61t70b 17t19b 12t15b 16t19b 16t17b 12t14b
17 PAWEŁ POŚPIECH PM CW TRANSFORMATOR 17t24b 17t24b 61t68b 4t6b 4t6b 4t6b 5t6b
18 PAWEŁ JELONEK PM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 17t17b 17t17b 61t61b 8t8b 9t9b
19 MICHAŁ GRZYB WM SALEWA BLOCK TEAM 60t68b 72t83b 60t68b 16t19b 12t15b 15t18b 16t17b 13t14b
20 ALEKSANDER OLSZOK PM SALEWA BLOCK TEAM 16t21b 16t21b 60t65b 6t8b 4t7b 6t6b
21 PIOTR MIERZEJEWSKI PM AMOK, FFK 16t20b 16t20b 60t64b 6t7b 4t6b 3t4b 3t3b
22 DOMINIK TOMCZYK TM 39t45b 45t53b 59t65b 13t13b 8t10b 6t8b 10t12b 8t10b
23 PAWEŁ SIKORA PM WADOWICE 14t14b 14t14b 58t58b 8t8b 6t6b
24 WOJTEK JUREK WM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 57t65b 67t80b 57t65b 15t18b 10t15b 14t17b 15t16b 13t14b
25 JAKUB RYGOŁ JM SKARPA BYTOM 56t60b 68t72b 56t60b 15t17b 12t12b 15t15b 14t15b 12t13b
26 ADAM ROZIU PM KW JASTRZĘBIE 11t15b 11t15b 55t59b 8t8b 1t3b 2t4b
27 MARCIN BOTOR TM REDPOINT.PL 34t40b 34t40b 54t60b 8t9b 9t11b 10t12b 7t8b
28 GRZEGORZ WIECHEĆ PM 10t13b 10t13b 54t57b 5t7b 5t6b
29 GOSIA WŁODARCZYK TK CW KLIF 33t44b 37t48b 53t64b 10t12b 4t4b 7t11b 9t12b 7t9b
30 GRZEGORZ GAWLAS WM BOULDER GANG, REDPOINT.PL 53t61b 62t71b 53t61b 14t17b 9t10b 13t16b 15t16b 11t12b
31 WIESŁAW HERMAN TM STREFA WOLNOŚCI CIESZYN 33t38b 33t38b 53t58b 7t7b 9t11b 10t11b 7t9b
32 KACZY TM PROGRES 32t42b 32t42b 52t62b 10t11b 6t9b 7t10b 9t12b
33 JAKUB OBRACAJ PM KW JASTRZĘBIE 8t14b 8t14b 52t58b 4t6b 4t8b
34 DAWID HERMAN PM BLO KATOWICE 8t9b 8t9b 52t53b 8t9b
35 RADOSŁAW GRUSZCZAK PM 8t9b 8t9b 52t53b 8t9b
36 JAKUB SZOTA PM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 8t8b 8t8b 52t52b 8t8b
37 MILENA CIECHANOWSKA JK SKARPA BYTOM 51t58b 59t68b 51t58b 14t17b 8t10b 12t14b 13t14b 12t13b
38 YURI SHAMARDIN PM LU4 7t8b 7t8b 51t52b 7t8b
39 KAMIL SUCHARSKI PM CW PRIMAROCA 6t12b 6t12b 50t56b 3t5b 3t7b
40 MACIEJ HIMEL PM KW SAKWA 6t9b 6t9b 50t53b 2t4b 4t5b
41 BARTEK CHMURA PM 6t8b 6t8b 50t52b 6t8b
42 MICHAŁ GRZYWA PM CW CECHOWNIA 6t8b 6t8b 50t52b 6t8b
43 WOJTEK KUJAWSKI TM AKG ŁÓDŹ 30t32b 30t32b 50t52b 9t10b 12t13b 9t9b
44 BRUNO WAŁASZEWSKI PM AVATAR TEAM 6t6b 6t6b 50t50b 6t6b
45 DARIUSZ POROSZEWSKI PM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 6t6b 6t6b 50t50b 6t6b
46 MACIEK SOŁTYS PM MTIDEA.PL 6t6b 6t6b 50t50b 6t6b
47 TOMASZ ZUCHOWSKI PM 6t6b 6t6b 50t50b 6t6b
48 ŁUKASZ KUDŁA PM WITCHHOLDS 6t6b 6t6b 50t50b 6t6b
49 SZYMON BOCHENEK TM GTW GLIWICE 29t40b 33t47b 49t60b 7t10b 4t7b 8t10b 7t11b 7t9b
50 KAMIL LIPIŃSKI TM 29t40b 33t45b 49t60b 8t10b 4t5b 6t11b 8t10b 7t9b
51 ARTUR PIETRACHA PM WROCŁAW 5t8b 5t8b 49t52b 5t8b
52 KAJTEK KOPERWAS PM 5t6b 5t6b 49t50b 5t6b
53 AREK ERM WM X-TEAM ORZESZE 48t55b 57t65b 48t55b 11t14b 9t10b 12t13b 14t16b 11t12b
54 SZYMON KOPEL JM GTW PRO TEAM 48t55b 48t55b 48t55b 14t17b 8t10b 14t15b 12t13b
55 PIOTR TROJNAR TM SALEWA BLOCK 28t33b 28t33b 48t53b 4t6b 9t11b 8t9b 7t7b
56 LEŚNY BAT PM 4t8b 4t8b 48t52b 4t8b
57 PIOTR TABOR PM AVATAR 4t7b 4t7b 48t51b 4t7b
58 WOJTEK PONIATOWSKI LM SO CLIMB/CW TRANSFORMATOR 48t48b 57t59b 48t48b 12t12b 9t11b 12t12b 12t12b 12t12b
59 PAWEŁ TRZASKA WM WROCŁAW 47t53b 47t53b 47t53b 16t19b 18t19b 13t15b
60 TOMEK GRODZICKI PM PRIMA ROCA 3t8b 3t8b 47t52b 3t8b
61 ŁUKASZ LIPOK PM MASAKRA 3t6b 3t6b 47t50b 3t6b
62 WOJTEK DROZDOWSKI TM AZS AWF KATOWICE 26t39b 26t39b 46t59b 6t8b 4t10b 9t11b 7t10b
63 MARTYNA CIECHANOWSKA JK SKARPA BYTOM 46t53b 46t53b 46t53b 11t15b 11t12b 13t14b 11t12b
64 ŁUKASZ WARCHAŁ PM 2t6b 2t6b 46t50b 2t6b
65 KRZYSZTOF PAŁKA PM 2t4b 2t4b 46t48b 2t4b
66 PIOTR GAŁACH LM 46t47b 55t58b 46t47b 10t11b 9t11b 12t12b 12t12b 12t12b
67 DAMIAN WĘGRZYNIAK TM CLIMB TEAM GOGOLIN 25t37b 25t37b 45t57b 8t9b 4t8b 7t12b 6t8b
68 PIOTR ZGADZAJ WM SKW GLIWICE 45t54b 45t54b 45t54b 13t14b 8t11b 12t16b 12t13b
69 GRZEORZ MRÓZ TM 25t32b 28t36b 45t52b 3t8b 3t4b 7t8b 8t9b 7t7b
70 MATEUSZ GAJCZEWSKI LM ASY JASNA GLIWICE 45t47b 53t57b 45t47b 9t11b 8t10b 12t12b 12t12b 12t12b
71 MICHAŁ TĘCZA LM 45t47b 51t55b 45t47b 9t11b 6t8b 12t12b 12t12b 12t12b
72 MIKOŁAJ FIGOŁUSZKA JM TEAM CHMURA 44t52b 51t61b 44t52b 11t16b 7t9b 10t11b 12t14b 11t11b
73 KRZYSZTOF LUKOSZEK TM SALEWA BLOCK 24t31b 24t31b 44t51b 7t11b 3t3b 6t7b 8t10b
74 MACIEK WĄSOWICZ LM 44t46b 50t54b 44t46b 10t11b 6t8b 10t11b 12t12b 12t12b
75 ERNEST STRĄCZYŃSKI JM 43t50b 47t58b 43t50b 9t13b 4t8b 10t11b 13t15b 11t11b
76 MAREK MARECKI LM SALEWA BLOCK 43t46b 47t53b 43t46b 9t11b 4t7b 10t11b 12t12b 12t12b
77 MICHAŁ KOZIOŁ LM 43t45b 49t54b 43t45b 9t10b 6t9b 10t11b 12t12b 12t12b
78 WOJTEK SZULC TM KW GLIWICE 22t29b 22t29b 42t49b 6t10b 3t5b 8t9b 5t5b
79 MARLENA ABRAM TK SWKW KATOWICE 22t28b 22t28b 42t48b 4t5b 7t9b 6t8b 5t6b
80 RADOSŁAW MIZIELSKI TM KW OPOLE 22t27b 22t27b 42t47b 4t6b 9t11b 9t10b
81 ADAM GODZIC LM 42t45b 42t45b 42t45b 8t11b 12t12b 12t12b 10t10b
82 MARIUSZ ISALSKI TM 21t32b 21t32b 41t52b 4t8b 5t10b 7t7b 5t7b
83 IGOR NIEBYLSKI TM GTW GLIWICE 21t31b 24t37b 41t51b 4t9b 3t6b 6t9b 7t8b 4t5b
84 SEBASTIAN POLAK LM MAGNEZJĄ PO OCZACH 41t45b 48t54b 41t45b 7t10b 7t9b 10t11b 12t12b 12t12b
85 DAMIAN GRUDZIEŃ TM SALEWA BLOCK TEAM 21t22b 21t22b 41t42b 10t11b 11t11b
86 KAMIL PALA LM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 38t41b 42t49b 38t41b 10t11b 4t8b 10t11b 10t11b 8t8b
87 KUBA BARZYCKI TM CW TRANSFORMATOR 18t20b 18t20b 38t40b 10t11b 8t9b
88 PAWEŁ SZRAMOWSKI LM CW TRANSFORMATOR 38t39b 45t49b 38t39b 7t10b 8t8b 10t11b 12t12b 8t8b
89 WERONIKA ROTKO TK CW TRANSFORMATOR 17t24b 17t24b 37t44b 5t9b 1t2b 6t7b 5t6b
90 PIOTR NIŹNIK JM KW BEŁCHATÓW 37t38b 37t38b 37t38b 18t19b 19t19b
91 JAROSŁAW KOPACZ LM 36t41b 36t41b 36t41b 7t9b 7t9b 10t11b 12t12b
92 BARTEK GRUBA LM 36t40b 36t40b 36t40b 8t10b 4t6b 12t12b 12t12b
93 JAN PISKORNIK LM TEAM CHMURA 35t39b 39t45b 35t39b 6t9b 4t6b 9t9b 10t10b 10t11b
94 ADRIAN JACIUBEK TM 15t16b 15t16b 35t36b 8t9b 7t7b
95 DAREK BOGUSŁOWICZ WM KW KATOWICE 34t42b 34t42b 34t42b 10t13b 6t8b 10t13b 8t8b
96 KAMIL TOMASIK LM EB 34t41b 39t50b 34t41b 8t10b 5t9b 8t10b 9t11b 9t10b
97 TOMASZ MAJCHRZAK TM KW KRAKÓW 14t20b 14t20b 34t40b 5t9b 3t4b 6t7b
98 PIOTR KANIA TM PRIMA ROCA 14t19b 14t19b 34t39b 10t12b 4t7b
99 MARIUSZ BALICKI LM 34t39b 38t44b 34t39b 7t9b 4t5b 10t11b 9t10b 8t9b
100 JADWIGA SZKATUŁA TK AVATAR 14t18b 14t18b 34t38b 5t7b 9t11b
101 MAJA FILARSKA JK TEAM CHMURA 34t37b 38t44b 34t37b 8t11b 4t7b 9t9b 9t9b 8t8b
102 MICHAŁ WĘZIK TM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 14t15b 14t15b 34t35b 9t10b 5t5b
103 TERESA SZUŚCIK TK KW BIELSKO-BIAŁA 13t22b 13t22b 33t42b 1t4b 6t9b 6t9b
104 DANUTA SŁANEK JK KW BIELSKO-BIAŁA, PRIMAROCA 33t41b 33t41b 33t41b 10t13b 12t14b 11t14b
105 DAREK BĄBA TM 13t20b 13t20b 33t40b 9t12b 4t8b
106 NIKODEM BALON TM 13t19b 13t19b 33t39b 5t8b 8t11b
107 KAMIL STROSCHEIN TM 13t16b 13t16b 33t36b 5t6b 8t10b
108 ZUZANNA MIENTUS TK SKARPA BYTOM 13t16b 13t16b 33t36b 7t7b 6t9b
109 ADRIAN KURO TM 13t15b 13t15b 33t35b 7t9b 6t6b
110 MICHAŁ NOWACKI LM 32t42b 32t42b 32t42b 5t10b 9t11b 11t12b 7t9b
111 ZOSIA WRÓBEL LK CW PRIMAROCA 32t38b 37t47b 32t38b 6t10b 5t9b 9t10b 9t9b 8t9b
112 DANIEL WOJDAK LM CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 32t37b 37t45b 32t37b 7t11b 5t8b 9t9b 10t10b 6t7b
113 MONIKA BŁACHUT TK STREFA WSPINANIA 11t18b 11t18b 31t38b 5t10b 6t8b
114 PAWEŁ CZORNIK TM CW TRANSFORMATOR 11t14b 11t14b 31t34b 7t10b 4t4b
115 PAWEŁ HERÓD TM KS KORONA 11t12b 11t12b 31t32b 11t12b
116 TYMOTEUSZ KOSMAN TM PRIMA ROCA 11t12b 11t12b 31t32b 11t12b
117 FILIP SONTOWSKI LM TEAM CHMURA 30t42b 30t42b 30t42b 5t11b 4t9b 12t12b 9t10b
118 KINGA KLUSKA TK CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 10t13b 10t13b 30t33b 4t6b 6t7b
119 BARTOSZ SZYMIK TM SO CLIMB 10t12b 10t12b 30t32b 10t12b
120 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZYŃSKI TM KW KATOWICE 10t12b 10t12b 30t32b 10t12b
121 DANIEL HEBDA LM KW OPOLE 30t32b 30t32b 30t32b 8t9b 10t11b 12t12b
122 DANIEL SZURGOT LM 30t32b 30t32b 30t32b 10t10b 10t11b 10t11b
123 DAWID ZYCH TM BLOKATOWICE 10t11b 10t11b 30t31b 10t11b
124 KAROLINA OŚKA TK KS KORONA / SAKWA 10t11b 10t11b 30t31b 10t11b
125 GRZEGORZ MARKOWSKI LM 29t39b 29t39b 29t39b 5t10b 5t8b 10t11b 9t10b
126 KLAUDIA KASPRZYK LK CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 29t35b 33t42b 29t35b 6t10b 4t7b 9t10b 7t7b 7t8b
127 JAKUB POWROŹNIK LM MAGNEZJĄ PO OCZACH 29t35b 29t35b 29t35b 7t10b 4t6b 10t10b 8t9b
128 DARIUSZ POBOSZEWSKI TM KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 9t12b 9t12b 29t32b 9t12b
129 ŁUKASZ TAŃSKI TM 9t12b 9t12b 29t32b 9t12b
130 BIANKA JANECKA TK KW CZĘSTOCHOWA 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 9t11b
131 KRZYSIU HERTLING TM CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 2t4b 7t7b
132 MACIEJ KIMEL TM KW SAKWA 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 9t11b
133 MARCIN LUBOWIECKI TM 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 9t11b
134 SZYMON NOWAKOWSKI TM SALEWA BLOCK 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 9t11b
135 WOJTEK NATANEK TM SW KW KATOWICE 9t11b 9t11b 29t31b 9t11b
136 MILENA ROGULA LK 28t32b 31t38b 28t32b 5t7b 3t6b 9t10b 8t8b 6t7b
137 BŁAŻEJ BODYNEK TM CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 8t11b 8t11b 28t31b 8t11b
138 MICHAŁ WENAT TM 8t11b 8t11b 28t31b 8t11b
139 ADAM BODZIC TM 8t9b 8t9b 28t29b 8t9b
140 MICHAŁ SZYM TM 8t9b 8t9b 28t29b 8t9b
141 JAREK BOHR TM KW GLIWICE 7t11b 7t11b 27t31b 7t11b
142 JOANNA NIECHWIEDOWICZ TK KS KORONA 7t11b 7t11b 27t31b 2t3b 5t8b
143 MACIEK KURZAWA TM CW CECHOWNIA 7t9b 7t9b 27t29b 7t9b
144 KAROLINA BOCZKOWSKA TK KW WARSZAWA / BAROCKA 7t7b 7t7b 27t27b 7t7b
145 KRYSTIAN GOLUS TM 7t7b 7t7b 27t27b 7t7b
146 SZYMON HOPKOWICZ LM MAGNEZJĄ PO OCZACH 26t32b 26t32b 26t32b 6t9b 4t6b 9t9b 7t8b
147 ZIBI ŻAK TM KS KORONA / VARAPO 6t9b 6t9b 26t29b 6t9b
148 DAWID ? TM KW BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6t8b 6t8b 26t28b 6t8b
149 KAMIL ŻMIJA TM 6t8b 6t8b 26t28b 6t8b
150 YURIY BOYKO TM JURA CLIMBING TEAM 6t6b 6t6b 26t26b 6t6b
151 MARZENA BANASZEWSKA LK POZIOM450 25t28b 25t28b 25t28b 3t4b